Transparency Florida Banner Transparency Florida Banner

Operating Budget - Budget Analyst
2022-23 Operational Disbursements
MANAGEMENT SERVICES, DEPARTMENT OF
  WORKFORCE PROGRAMS
    PROGRAM: RETIREMENT BENEFITS ADMINISTRATION
Line Item: 2863  ~  EXPENSES  ~  FROM POLICE AND FIREFIGHTER'S PREMIUM TAX TRUST FUND
Month/YearDisbursement
Amount
August 2022790.00
September 20224,529.16
October 20222,659.58
November 20222,766.61
December 20222,659.58
January 20234,924.84
February 20233,509.20
March 20232,569.20
April 20234,209.20
May 20232,684.20
June 20232,950.20
July 20232,684.20
Total Operational Disbursements36,935.97
Property of the State of Florida
Executive Office of the Governor
©Copyright All rights reserved.
Copyright in this document is owned by The State of Florida’s Executive Office of the Governor. Any person is hereby authorized to view, copy, print, and distribute this document subject to the following conditions:
The document may be used for informational purposes only.