Transparency Florida Banner Transparency Florida Banner

Operating Budget - Budget Analyst
2022-23 Operational Disbursements
AGENCY FOR HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION
  PROGRAM: HEALTH CARE SERVICES
    CHILDREN'S SPECIAL HEALTH CARE
Line Item: 180  ~  SPECIAL CATEGORIES  ~  MEDIKIDS  ~  FROM GENERAL REVENUE FUND
Month/YearDisbursement
Amount
July 202238,351.18
August 2022290,364.39
September 2022533,717.56
October 2022304,640.01
November 202254,733.34
December 2022300,849.26
January 202361,466.02
February 2023-1,250,566.91
Total Operational Disbursements333,554.85
Property of the State of Florida
Executive Office of the Governor
©Copyright All rights reserved.
Copyright in this document is owned by The State of Florida’s Executive Office of the Governor. Any person is hereby authorized to view, copy, print, and distribute this document subject to the following conditions:
The document may be used for informational purposes only.