Transparency Florida Banner Transparency Florida Banner

Operating Budget - Budget Analyst
2022-23 Operational Disbursements
AGENCY FOR HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION
  PROGRAM: HEALTH CARE SERVICES
    CHILDREN'S SPECIAL HEALTH CARE
Line Item: 177  ~  SPECIAL CATEGORIES  ~  CONTRACTED SERVICES  ~  FROM MEDICAL CARE TRUST FUND
Month/YearDisbursement
Amount
August 2022242,921.65
September 2022155,497.93
October 2022124,892.92
November 2022156,793.54
December 2022148,585.62
January 2023152,119.91
Total Operational Disbursements980,811.57
Property of the State of Florida
Executive Office of the Governor
©Copyright All rights reserved.
Copyright in this document is owned by The State of Florida’s Executive Office of the Governor. Any person is hereby authorized to view, copy, print, and distribute this document subject to the following conditions:
The document may be used for informational purposes only.