Transparency Florida Banner Transparency Florida Banner

Operating Budget - Budget Analyst
2022-23 Operational Disbursements
AGRICULTURE AND CONSUMER SERVICES, DEPARTMENT OF, AND COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE
  PROGRAM: OFFICE OF THE COMMISSIONER AND ADMINISTRATION
    DIVISION OF LICENSING
Line Item: 1421  ~  OTHER PERSONAL SERVICES  ~  FROM DIVISION OF LICENSING TRUST FUND
Month/YearDisbursement
Amount
July 2022118,088.81
August 202278,946.80
September 2022138,865.13
October 2022137,378.37
November 2022187,035.71
December 2022104,793.51
January 2023106,243.16
February 20231,839.42
Total Operational Disbursements873,190.91
Property of the State of Florida
Executive Office of the Governor
©Copyright All rights reserved.
Copyright in this document is owned by The State of Florida’s Executive Office of the Governor. Any person is hereby authorized to view, copy, print, and distribute this document subject to the following conditions:
The document may be used for informational purposes only.