Transparency Florida Banner Transparency Florida Banner

Operating Budget - Budget Analyst
2022-23 Operational Disbursements
AGRICULTURE AND CONSUMER SERVICES, DEPARTMENT OF, AND COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE
  PROGRAM: OFFICE OF THE COMMISSIONER AND ADMINISTRATION
    DIVISION OF LICENSING
Line Item: 1420  ~  SALARIES AND BENEFITS  ~  FROM DIVISION OF LICENSING TRUST FUND
Month/YearDisbursement
Amount
July 20221,242,384.85
August 20221,194,878.72
September 20221,416,407.35
October 20221,454,339.81
November 20222,132,943.11
December 20221,262,271.13
January 20231,411,086.98
February 202320,744.14
Total Operational Disbursements10,135,056.09
Property of the State of Florida
Executive Office of the Governor
©Copyright All rights reserved.
Copyright in this document is owned by The State of Florida’s Executive Office of the Governor. Any person is hereby authorized to view, copy, print, and distribute this document subject to the following conditions:
The document may be used for informational purposes only.